Physics & Astronomy Conference Rooms
20 February 2018
  2-222 Knudsen 3-145L Knudsen 4-134 Knudsen 6-129 Knudsen 2-707A PAB Astro Reading Room 3-703 PAB 4-330 PAB 4-708 PAB PAB Patio
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
    CMS Group Meeting
EEP Group
9:30 am - 10:30 am
        Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
E. Hudson
9:30 am - 11:30 am
 
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
    CMS Group Meeting
EEP Group
9:30 am - 10:30 am
        Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
E. Hudson
9:30 am - 11:30 am
 
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
E. Hudson
9:30 am - 11:30 am
 
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
  Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
      Astro Coffee
Rick Mebane
11 am - 12 pm
Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
E. Hudson
9:30 am - 11:30 am
 
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
  Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
      Astro Coffee
Rick Mebane
11 am - 12 pm
Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
  Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
        Treu Group Meeting
Daniel Gilman
11 am - 12:30 pm
Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
P. Hamilton
12 pm - 2 pm
 
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
P. Hamilton
12 pm - 2 pm
 
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
P. Hamilton
12 pm - 2 pm
 
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
P. Hamilton
12 pm - 2 pm
 
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
Campbell/Hudson
2 pm - 4 pm
 
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
Campbell/Hudson
2 pm - 4 pm
 
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
      Group Meeting
Sudip Chakravarty
3 pm - 5 pm
      Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
Campbell/Hudson
2 pm - 4 pm
 
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
      Group Meeting
Sudip Chakravarty
3 pm - 5 pm
      Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Group Mtg
Campbell/Hudson
2 pm - 4 pm
 
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
      Group Meeting
Sudip Chakravarty
3 pm - 5 pm
    OSIRIS Pipeline Working Group Meeting
The Galactic Center Group - Wendy Ravenhill
4 pm - 5 pm
Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
      Group Meeting
Sudip Chakravarty
3 pm - 5 pm
    OSIRIS Pipeline Working Group Meeting
The Galactic Center Group - Wendy Ravenhill
4 pm - 5 pm
Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
      Group Meeting
Ching Kit Chan
5 pm - 6 pm
      Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Physics 1A Office Hours
A. Kusenko
5 pm - 7 pm
 
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
      Group Meeting
Ching Kit Chan
5 pm - 6 pm
      Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Physics 1A Office Hours
A. Kusenko
5 pm - 7 pm
 
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Physics 1A Office Hours
A. Kusenko
5 pm - 7 pm
 
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
Physics 1A Office Hours
A. Kusenko
5 pm - 7 pm
 
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm
   
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
              Dark Matter 2018 School
Gelmini/Wright
8 am - 8 pm